Skip to content

Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Alston 3
Councillor Angela Argenzio 4
Councillor Ian Auckland 4
Councillor Sue Auckland 4
Councillor Steve Ayris 4
Councillor Andy Bainbridge 3
Councillor David Baker 4
Councillor Penny Baker 4
Councillor Victoria Bowden 4
Councillor Mike Chaplin 4
Councillor Jack Clarkson 3
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones 4
Councillor Ben Curran 3
Councillor Lewis Dagnall 3
Councillor Dawn Dale 4
Councillor Tony Damms 4
Councillor Roger Davison 4
Councillor Julie Dore 3
Councillor Tony Downing 4
Councillor Mike Drabble 4
Councillor Jackie Drayton 4
Councillor Jayne Dunn 4
Councillor Denise Fox 4
Councillor Terry Fox 4
Councillor Peter Garbutt 4
Councillor Neale Gibson 3
Councillor Julie Grocutt 4
Councillor Alan Hooper 4
Councillor Tim Huggan 4
Councillor Adam Hurst 4
Councillor Dianne Hurst 4
Councillor Talib Hussain 4
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 3
Councillor Bob Johnson 4
Councillor Douglas Johnson 4
Councillor Francyne Johnson 3
Councillor Mark Jones 4
Councillor Abdul Khayum 4
Councillor Alan Law 4
Councillor Mary Lea 4
Councillor Mike Levery 4
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond 3
Councillor Bryan Lodge 4
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof 4
Councillor Barbara Masters 4
Councillor Bob McCann 4
Councillor Cate McDonald 4
Councillor Karen McGowan 4
Councillor Ruth Mersereau 4
Councillor Ben Miskell 3
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 3
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 4
Councillor Anne Murphy 4
Councillor Zahira Naz 4
Councillor Moya O'Rourke 4
Councillor Joe Otten 4
Councillor Kevin Oxley 4
Councillor Josie Paszek 4
Councillor Martin Phipps 4
Councillor Peter Price 4
Councillor Vickie Priestley 4
Councillor Bob Pullin 4
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards 3
Councillor Peter Rippon 0
Councillor Kaltum Rivers 4
Councillor Mick Rooney 4
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs 4
Councillor Colin Ross 4
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) 4
Councillor Jackie Satur 2
Councillor Jack Scott 4
Councillor Richard Shaw 4
Councillor Gail Smith 4
Councillor Martin Smith 4
Councillor Jim Steinke 4
Councillor Alison Teal 4
Councillor Paul Turpin 4
Councillor Garry Weatherall 4
Councillor Sophie Wilson 3
Councillor Paul Wood 3
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft 3
Economic and Environmental Wellbeing Scrutiny and Policy Development Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Auckland 2
Councillor Denise Fox 2
Councillor Neale Gibson 2
Councillor Alan Hooper 2
Councillor Dianne Hurst 2
Councillor Abdul Khayum 2
Councillor Bryan Lodge 2
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof 2
Councillor Barbara Masters 2
Councillor Ben Miskell 2
Councillor Moya O'Rourke 2
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards 2
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs 2
Councillor Martin Smith 2
Councillor Paul Turpin 2