Skip to content

Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julie Dore 3
Councillor Jackie Drayton 5
Councillor Terry Fox 4
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 6
Councillor Bob Johnson 6
Councillor Mark Jones 6
Councillor Mary Lea 5
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond 6
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 5
Councillor Paul Wood 5
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Alston 6
Councillor Angela Argenzio 6
Councillor Ian Auckland 6
Councillor Sue Auckland 6
Councillor Steve Ayris 6
Councillor Andy Bainbridge 4
Councillor David Baker 3
Councillor Penny Baker 6
Councillor Olivia Blake 3
Councillor Victoria Bowden 6
Councillor Mike Chaplin 6
Councillor Jack Clarkson 4
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones 5
Councillor Michelle Cook 3
Councillor Ben Curran 5
Councillor Lewis Dagnall 5
Councillor Dawn Dale 6
Councillor Tony Damms 6
Councillor Roger Davison 6
Councillor Julie Dore 6
Councillor Tony Downing 6
Councillor Mike Drabble 5
Councillor Jackie Drayton 6
Councillor Jayne Dunn 6
Councillor Denise Fox 6
Councillor Terry Fox 5
Councillor Peter Garbutt 6
Councillor Neale Gibson 4
Councillor Julie Grocutt 5
Councillor Alan Hooper 6
Councillor Tim Huggan 6
Councillor Adam Hurst 6
Councillor Dianne Hurst 6
Councillor Talib Hussain 6
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 4
Councillor Bob Johnson 6
Councillor Douglas Johnson 6
Councillor Francyne Johnson 5
Councillor Mark Jones 6
Councillor Abdul Khayum 6
Councillor Alan Law 4
Councillor Mary Lea 6
Councillor Mike Levery 6
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond 6
Councillor Bryan Lodge 6
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof 6
Councillor Barbara Masters 6
Councillor Bob McCann 6
Councillor Cate McDonald 6
Councillor Karen McGowan 6
Councillor Ruth Mersereau 5
Councillor Pat Midgley 6
Councillor Ben Miskell 6
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 6
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 2
Councillor Anne Murphy 6
Councillor Zahira Naz 4
Councillor Moya O'Rourke 5
Councillor Joe Otten 6
Councillor Kevin Oxley 6
Councillor Josie Paszek 6
Councillor Martin Phipps 5
Councillor Peter Price 6
Councillor Vickie Priestley 5
Councillor Bob Pullin 6
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards 5
Councillor Peter Rippon 6
Councillor Kaltum Rivers 5
Councillor Mick Rooney 6
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs 4
Councillor Colin Ross 6
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) 6
Councillor Jackie Satur 6
Councillor Jack Scott 2
Councillor Richard Shaw 6
Councillor Gail Smith 6
Councillor Martin Smith 6
Councillor Jim Steinke 5
Councillor Alison Teal 6
Councillor Paul Turpin 6
Councillor Garry Weatherall 6
Councillor Sophie Wilson 5
Councillor Paul Wood 6
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft 6