Skip to content

Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julie Dore 2
Councillor Jackie Drayton 4
Councillor Terry Fox 4
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 5
Councillor Bob Johnson 5
Councillor Mark Jones 5
Councillor Mary Lea 4
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond 5
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 4
Councillor Paul Wood 4
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Alston 5
Councillor Angela Argenzio 5
Councillor Ian Auckland 5
Councillor Sue Auckland 5
Councillor Steve Ayris 5
Councillor Andy Bainbridge 4
Councillor David Baker 3
Councillor Penny Baker 5
Councillor Olivia Blake 2
Councillor Victoria Bowden 5
Councillor Mike Chaplin 5
Councillor Jack Clarkson 3
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones 4
Councillor Michelle Cook 1
Councillor Ben Curran 4
Councillor Lewis Dagnall 4
Councillor Dawn Dale 5
Councillor Tony Damms 5
Councillor Roger Davison 5
Councillor Julie Dore 5
Councillor Tony Downing 5
Councillor Mike Drabble 5
Councillor Jackie Drayton 5
Councillor Jayne Dunn 5
Councillor Denise Fox 5
Councillor Terry Fox 4
Councillor Peter Garbutt 5
Councillor Neale Gibson 3
Councillor Julie Grocutt 5
Councillor Alan Hooper 5
Councillor Tim Huggan 5
Councillor Adam Hurst 5
Councillor Dianne Hurst 5
Councillor Talib Hussain 5
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 3
Councillor Bob Johnson 5
Councillor Douglas Johnson 5
Councillor Francyne Johnson 4
Councillor Mark Jones 5
Councillor Abdul Khayum 4
Councillor Alan Law 5
Councillor Mary Lea 5
Councillor Mike Levery 5
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond 5
Councillor Bryan Lodge 5
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof 5
Councillor Barbara Masters 5
Councillor Bob McCann 5
Councillor Cate McDonald 5
Councillor Karen McGowan 5
Councillor Ruth Mersereau 4
Councillor Pat Midgley 5
Councillor Ben Miskell 5
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 5
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 3
Councillor Anne Murphy 5
Councillor Zahira Naz 4
Councillor Moya O'Rourke 4
Councillor Joe Otten 5
Councillor Kevin Oxley 5
Councillor Josie Paszek 5
Councillor Martin Phipps 4
Councillor Peter Price 5
Councillor Vickie Priestley 4
Councillor Bob Pullin 5
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards 3
Councillor Peter Rippon 5
Councillor Kaltum Rivers 5
Councillor Mick Rooney 5
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs 4
Councillor Colin Ross 5
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) 5
Councillor Jackie Satur 4
Councillor Jack Scott 2
Councillor Richard Shaw 5
Councillor Gail Smith 5
Councillor Martin Smith 5
Councillor Jim Steinke 4
Councillor Alison Teal 5
Councillor Paul Turpin 5
Councillor Garry Weatherall 5
Councillor Sophie Wilson 4
Councillor Paul Wood 5
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft 5
Senior Officer Employment Sub Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Penny Baker 1
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones 0
Councillor Julie Dore 1
Councillor Jackie Drayton 1
Councillor Bob Johnson 0
Councillor Mary Lea 0