Skip to content

Committee attendance

Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Olivia Blake 5
Councillor Lewis Dagnall 6
Councillor Julie Dore 3
Councillor Jackie Drayton 5
Councillor Jayne Dunn 2
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 6
Councillor Bob Johnson 3
Councillor Mary Lea 6
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond 4
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 4
Councillor Chris Peace 2
Councillor Jack Scott 0
Councillor Jim Steinke 2
Councillor Paul Wood 4
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Alston 6
Councillor Angela Argenzio 3
Councillor Ian Auckland 6
Councillor Sue Auckland 4
Councillor Steve Ayris 6
Councillor Andy Bainbridge 6
Councillor David Baker 6
Councillor Penny Baker 6
Councillor Lisa Banes 1
Councillor David Barker 3
Councillor Olivia Blake 6
Councillor John Booker 3
Councillor Victoria Bowden 3
Councillor Mike Chaplin 5
Councillor Jack Clarkson 6
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones 6
Councillor Michelle Cook 5
Councillor Ben Curran 6
Councillor Lewis Dagnall 6
Councillor Dawn Dale 6
Councillor Tony Damms 5
Councillor Keith Davis 0
Councillor Roger Davison 5
Councillor Julie Dore 6
Councillor Tony Downing 6
Councillor Mike Drabble 6
Councillor Jackie Drayton 6
Councillor Jayne Dunn 6
Councillor Denise Fox 6
Councillor Terry Fox 6
Councillor Peter Garbutt 3
Councillor Neale Gibson 6
Councillor Julie Grocutt 3
Councillor Adam Hanrahan 3
Councillor Alan Hooper 3
Councillor Tim Huggan 3
Councillor Adam Hurst 6
Councillor Dianne Hurst 6
Councillor Talib Hussain 6
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 6
Councillor Bob Johnson 6
Councillor Douglas Johnson 6
Councillor Francyne Johnson 6
Councillor Mark Jones 6
Councillor Abdul Khayum 6
Councillor Alan Law 6
Councillor Mary Lea 6
Councillor Mike Levery 6
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond 6
Councillor Bryan Lodge 5
Councillor Magid Magid 4
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof 4
Councillor Mohammad Maroof 2
Councillor Barbara Masters 3
Councillor Bob McCann 3
Councillor Cate McDonald 5
Councillor Karen McGowan 6
Councillor Ruth Mersereau 2
Councillor Pat Midgley 6
Councillor Ben Miskell 5
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 6
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 5
Councillor Anne Murphy 6
Councillor Robert Murphy 3
Councillor Zahira Naz 6
Councillor Moya O'Rourke 6
Councillor Joe Otten 5
Councillor Kevin Oxley 3
Councillor Josie Paszek 6
Councillor Chris Peace 3
Councillor Martin Phipps 6
Councillor Peter Price 6
Councillor Vickie Priestley 6
Councillor Bob Pullin 6
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards 3
Councillor Peter Rippon 6
Councillor Kaltum Rivers 6
Councillor Mick Rooney 6
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs 5
Councillor Colin Ross 6
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) 6
Councillor Jackie Satur 6
Councillor Ian Saunders 0
Councillor Jack Scott 1
Councillor Paul Scriven 2
Councillor Richard Shaw 6
Councillor Gail Smith 5
Councillor Martin Smith 6
Councillor Jim Steinke 5
Councillor Alison Teal 6
Councillor Paul Turpin 3
Councillor Garry Weatherall 6
Councillor Sophie Wilson 6
Councillor Steve Wilson 0
Councillor Paul Wood 6
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft 5
Senior Officer Employment Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Auckland 1
Councillor David Baker 1
Councillor Penny Baker 1
Councillor Olivia Blake 1
Councillor Jack Clarkson 1
Councillor Lewis Dagnall 1
Councillor Julie Dore 1
Councillor Jackie Drayton 1
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 1
Councillor Douglas Johnson 1
Councillor Mary Lea 1
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 1
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 0
Councillor Paul Wood 1