Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 1 |
Councillor Richard Shaw | 1 |
Councillor Olivia Blake | 1 |
Councillor Andy Bainbridge | 1 |
Councillor Alison Teal | 2 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 0 |
Councillor Alan Law | 1 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 2 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 1 |
Councillor Colin Ross | 1 |
Councillor Roger Davison | 1 |
Councillor Mike Chaplin | 1 |
Councillor Jim Steinke | 2 |
Councillor Sophie Wilson | 2 |
Councillor Francyne Johnson | 2 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 2 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 2 |
Councillor Kevin Oxley | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Martin Smith | 3 |
Councillor Dianne Hurst | 3 |
Councillor Moya O'Rourke | 2 |
Councillor Abdul Khayum | 2 |
Councillor Ben Miskell | 2 |
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs | 2 |
Councillor Denise Fox | 3 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 2 |
Councillor Peter Rippon | 1 |
Councillor Mike Chaplin | 1 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 3 |
Councillor Barbara Masters | 3 |
Councillor Alan Hooper | 3 |
Councillor Paul Turpin | 3 |
Councillor Ian Auckland | 3 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 1 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mike Drabble | 3 |
Councillor Steve Ayris | 3 |
Councillor Mark Jones | 2 |
Councillor Talib Hussain | 2 |
Councillor Garry Weatherall | 2 |
Councillor Cate McDonald | 3 |
Councillor Jackie Satur | 2 |
Councillor Gail Smith | 3 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 3 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 3 |
Councillor Victoria Bowden | 3 |
Councillor Sue Alston | 3 |
Councillor Jayne Dunn | 3 |
Councillor Adam Hurst | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 1 |
Councillor Steve Ayris | 2 |
Councillor John Booker | 0 |
Councillor Douglas Johnson | 4 |
Councillor Ian Saunders | 0 |
Councillor Denise Fox | 4 |
Councillor Steve Wilson | 0 |
Councillor Cate McDonald | 2 |
Councillor Pat Midgley | 1 |
Councillor Ben Curran | 2 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 4 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 3 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 3 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 1 |
Councillor Ian Auckland | 3 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 1 |
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond | 1 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Shaw | 3 |
Councillor Anne Murphy | 3 |
Councillor Michelle Cook | 3 |
Councillor Zahira Naz | 1 |
Councillor Sue Auckland | 3 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 3 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 3 |
Councillor Terry Fox | 2 |
Councillor Pat Midgley | 1 |
Councillor Peter Price | 0 |
Councillor Ben Curran | 3 |
Councillor Colin Ross | 1 |
Councillor David Baker | 2 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 3 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 3 |
Councillor Paul Turpin | 0 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 2 |