Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mark Jones | 1 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 4 |
Councillor Mary Lea | 5 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 1 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 4 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 4 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 4 |
Councillor Peter Garbutt | 3 |
Councillor Christine Gilligan Kubo | 5 |
Councillor Sue Alston | 5 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 4 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 1 |
Councillor Josie Paszek | 0 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 0 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 1 |
Councillor David Barker | 0 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 0 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 1 |
Councillor Roger Davison | 1 |
Councillor Vickie Priestley | 1 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 0 |
Councillor Ann Woolhouse | 1 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 1 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 1 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 0 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 3 |
Councillor Josie Paszek | 9 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 4 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 11 |
Councillor David Barker | 10 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 4 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 8 |
Councillor Roger Davison | 6 |
Councillor Vickie Priestley | 5 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 6 |
Councillor Ann Woolhouse | 6 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 7 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 7 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 6 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mark Jones | 1 |
Councillor Abdul Khayum | 1 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 1 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 1 |
Councillor Talib Hussain | 1 |
Councillor Garry Weatherall | 1 |
Councillor Peter Price | 1 |
Councillor Tony Damms | 0 |
Councillor Mike Chaplin | 1 |
Councillor Safiya Saeed | 1 |
Councillor Jayne Dunn | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Zahira Naz | 2 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 2 |
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones | 1 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 1 |
Councillor Cate McDonald | 2 |
Councillor Colin Ross | 1 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 1 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 1 |
Councillor Barbara Masters | 1 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 1 |
Councillor Peter Garbutt | 1 |
Councillor Christine Gilligan Kubo | 2 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Shaw | 1 |
Councillor Steve Ayris | 3 |
Councillor Dianne Hurst | 2 |
Councillor Mark Jones | 3 |
Councillor Zahira Naz | 0 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 3 |
Councillor Denise Fox | 3 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 3 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 2 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 3 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 3 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 2 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 3 |
Councillor Ian Auckland | 3 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Douglas Johnson | 4 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 0 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 1 |
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones | 1 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 1 |
Councillor Mary Lea | 1 |
Councillor Terry Fox | 2 |
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed | 3 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 1 |
Councillor Mike Chaplin | 2 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 1 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 2 |
Councillor Paul Turpin | 3 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 2 |
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond | 1 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Paul Wood | 0 |
Councillor Alison Teal | 1 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 0 |
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond | 1 |