Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mark Jones | 2 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 5 |
Councillor Mary Lea | 6 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 1 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 4 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 5 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 5 |
Councillor Peter Garbutt | 4 |
Councillor Christine Gilligan Kubo | 6 |
Councillor Sue Alston | 6 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 5 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 2 |
Councillor Josie Paszek | 1 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 1 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 2 |
Councillor David Barker | 1 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 1 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 2 |
Councillor Roger Davison | 1 |
Councillor Vickie Priestley | 1 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 1 |
Councillor Ann Woolhouse | 2 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 2 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 2 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 0 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 3 |
Councillor Josie Paszek | 7 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 3 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 11 |
Councillor David Barker | 12 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 3 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 8 |
Councillor Roger Davison | 6 |
Councillor Vickie Priestley | 4 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 6 |
Councillor Ann Woolhouse | 7 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 7 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 6 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 7 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Mark Jones | 1 |
Councillor Abdul Khayum | 1 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 1 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 1 |
Councillor Talib Hussain | 1 |
Councillor Garry Weatherall | 1 |
Councillor Peter Price | 1 |
Councillor Tony Damms | 0 |
Councillor Mike Chaplin | 1 |
Councillor Safiya Saeed | 1 |
Councillor Jayne Dunn | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Zahira Naz | 3 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 3 |
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones | 1 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 2 |
Councillor Cate McDonald | 3 |
Councillor Colin Ross | 2 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 2 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 1 |
Councillor Barbara Masters | 2 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 1 |
Councillor Peter Garbutt | 1 |
Councillor Christine Gilligan Kubo | 3 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Shaw | 1 |
Councillor Steve Ayris | 4 |
Councillor Dianne Hurst | 2 |
Councillor Mark Jones | 3 |
Councillor Zahira Naz | 1 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 4 |
Councillor Denise Fox | 4 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 4 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 3 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 4 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 4 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 3 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 4 |
Councillor Ian Auckland | 4 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Douglas Johnson | 8 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 0 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 1 |
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones | 1 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 1 |
Councillor Mazher Iqbal | 1 |
Councillor Mary Lea | 1 |
Councillor Terry Fox | 2 |
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed | 6 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 2 |
Councillor Mike Chaplin | 3 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 1 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 6 |
Councillor Paul Turpin | 4 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 6 |
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond | 1 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Paul Wood | 0 |
Councillor Alison Teal | 1 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 0 |
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond | 1 |