Committee attendance

Charity Trustee Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Douglas Johnson 1
Councillor Bryan Lodge 1
Councillor Mick Rooney 1
Councillor Julie Grocutt 1
Councillor Richard Williams 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft 2
Councillor Mike Drabble 3
Councillor Richard Shaw 3
Councillor Anne Murphy 3
Councillor Martin Smith 3
Councillor Steve Ayris 3
Councillor Paul Wood 1
Councillor Dianne Hurst 3
Councillor Mark Jones 3
Councillor Douglas Johnson 3
Councillor Craig Gamble Pugh 3
Councillor Zahira Naz 3
Councillor Abdul Khayum 3
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 3
Councillor Sue Auckland 3
Councillor Ben Miskell 3
Councillor Dawn Dale 3
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones 3
Councillor Denise Fox 3
Councillor Bryan Lodge 3
Councillor Karen McGowan 3
Councillor Talib Hussain 3
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 2
Councillor Mary Lea 3
Councillor Garry Weatherall 2
Councillor Terry Fox 3
Councillor David Barker 3
Councillor Peter Price 2
Councillor Tony Damms 2
Councillor Ben Curran 3
Councillor Mick Rooney 3
Councillor Jackie Satur 3
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 3
Councillor Joe Otten 3
Councillor Colin Ross 1
Councillor Roger Davison 3
Councillor Vickie Priestley 3
Councillor Gail Smith 3
Councillor Mike Chaplin 2
Councillor Sophie Wilson 2
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) 3
Councillor Martin Phipps 2
Councillor Mike Levery 3
Councillor Tim Huggan 3
Councillor Barbara Masters 3
Councillor Angela Argenzio 3
Councillor Julie Grocutt 3
Councillor Victoria Bowden 3
Councillor Alan Hooper 3
Councillor Kevin Oxley 3
Councillor Peter Garbutt 0
Councillor Paul Turpin 3
Councillor Ruth Mersereau 2
Councillor Ian Auckland 3
Councillor Bob McCann 1
Councillor Sophie Thornton 3
Councillor Ann Woolhouse 1
Councillor Brian Holmshaw 1
Councillor Safiya Saeed 1
Councillor Ruth Milsom 2
Councillor Alan Woodcock 3
Councillor Alexi Dimond 1
Councillor Christine Gilligan Kubo 3
Councillor Maroof Raouf 2
Councillor Richard Williams 3
Councillor Lewis Chinchen 3
Councillor Bernard Little 2
Councillor Ann Whitaker 3
Councillor Fran Belbin 3
Councillor Tom Hunt 3
Councillor Kurtis Crossland 3
Councillor Nighat Basharat 3
Councillor Minesh Parekh 2
Councillor Maleiki Haybe 2
Councillor Marieanne Elliot 3
Councillor Henry Nottage 2
Councillor Nabeela Mowlana 2
Councillor Janet Ridler 3
Councillor Sue Alston 3
Councillor Penny Baker 2
Councillor Tony Downing 2
Councillor Jayne Dunn 3
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond 3
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards 3
East Local Area Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Drabble 1
Councillor Anne Murphy 1
Councillor Dianne Hurst 2
Councillor Zahira Naz 2
Councillor Ben Miskell 2
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 1
Councillor Mary Lea 2
Councillor Terry Fox 1
Councillor David Barker 2
Councillor Sophie Wilson 1
Councillor Nabeela Mowlana 1
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards 0
Strategy and Resources Policy Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Smith 4
Councillor Paul Wood 4
Councillor Douglas Johnson 5
Councillor Bryan Lodge 5
Councillor Terry Fox 6
Councillor Mick Rooney 5
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 5
Councillor Joe Otten 5
Councillor Angela Argenzio 5
Councillor Julie Grocutt 4
Councillor Richard Williams 6
Strategy and Resources Urgency Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Martin Smith 1
Councillor Douglas Johnson 2
Councillor Terry Fox 1
Councillor Mick Rooney 2
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 1
Councillor Joe Otten 1
Councillor Julie Grocutt 1
Councillor Richard Williams 1