Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Martin Smith | 6 |
Councillor Dianne Hurst | 7 |
Councillor Mark Jones | 7 |
Councillor Douglas Johnson | 7 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 3 |
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs | 6 |
Councillor Mazher Iqbal | 1 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 1 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 7 |
Councillor Barbara Masters | 7 |
Councillor Paul Turpin | 7 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Paul Wood | 2 |
Councillor Moya O'Rourke | 0 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 1 |
Councillor Alison Teal | 1 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 4 |
Councillor Ben Curran | 2 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 5 |
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) | 5 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 1 |
Councillor Peter Garbutt | 4 |
Councillor Sophie Thornton | 3 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Liz Stanley | 4 |
Councillor Josie Paszek | 3 |
Councillor Mark Jones | 1 |
Councillor Adam Hanrahan | 2 |
Councillor Paul Scriven | 1 |
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones | 3 |
Councillor Alan Law | 1 |
Councillor Pat Midgley | 2 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 1 |
Councillor Francyne Johnson | 1 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 2 |
Councillor Henry Nottage | 1 |
Councillor Laura McClean | 1 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jack Scott | 1 |
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones | 1 |
Councillor Mary Lea | 5 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 6 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 5 |
Councillor Kevin Oxley | 5 |
Councillor Alexi Dimond | 6 |
Councillor Richard Williams | 4 |
Councillor Sue Alston | 6 |
Councillor Jayne Dunn | 5 |
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond | 5 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Olivia Blake | 2 |
Councillor Lewis Dagnall | 2 |
Councillor Chris Peace | 1 |
Councillor Mark Jones | 0 |
Councillor Alison Teal | 0 |
Councillor Jackie Drayton | 2 |
Councillor Cate McDonald | 0 |
Councillor Terry Fox | 1 |
Councillor Jayne Dunn | 0 |
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Moya O'Rourke | 1 |
Councillor Craig Gamble Pugh | 8 |
Councillor Vickie Priestley | 8 |
Councillor Francyne Johnson | 1 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 15 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 9 |
Councillor Victoria Bowden | 9 |
Councillor Alan Hooper | 15 |
Councillor Alan Woodcock | 15 |
Councillor Richard Williams | 14 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 14 |
Councillor Ann Whitaker | 15 |
Councillor Janet Ridler | 7 |
Councillor Robert Reiss | 4 |
Councillor William Sapwell | 1 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 11 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Zahira Naz | 5 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 5 |
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones | 3 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 3 |
Councillor Cate McDonald | 5 |
Councillor Colin Ross | 4 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 2 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 1 |
Councillor Barbara Masters | 2 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 3 |
Councillor Peter Garbutt | 2 |
Councillor Christine Gilligan Kubo | 4 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 4 |