Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Martin Smith | 3 |
Councillor Dianne Hurst | 3 |
Councillor Mark Jones | 3 |
Councillor Douglas Johnson | 3 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 2 |
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs | 3 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 3 |
Councillor Barbara Masters | 3 |
Councillor Paul Turpin | 3 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Paul Wood | 1 |
Councillor Moya O'Rourke | 0 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 0 |
Councillor Alison Teal | 1 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 3 |
Councillor Ben Curran | 2 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 3 |
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) | 3 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 1 |
Councillor Peter Garbutt | 2 |
Councillor Sophie Thornton | 2 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Jack Scott | 0 |
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones | 1 |
Councillor Mary Lea | 3 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 3 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 3 |
Councillor Kevin Oxley | 3 |
Councillor Alexi Dimond | 3 |
Councillor Richard Williams | 2 |
Councillor Sue Alston | 3 |
Councillor Jayne Dunn | 3 |
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Steve Ayris | 3 |
Councillor Dianne Hurst | 1 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 1 |
Councillor Sue Auckland | 3 |
Councillor Talib Hussain | 3 |
Councillor Garry Weatherall | 2 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 1 |
Councillor Francyne Johnson | 2 |
Councillor Victoria Bowden | 1 |
Councillor Alan Hooper | 2 |
Councillor Ruth Mersereau | 2 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 2 |
Councillor Alan Woodcock | 3 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 3 |
Councillor Bernard Little | 3 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Moya O'Rourke | 0 |
Councillor Vickie Priestley | 1 |
Councillor Francyne Johnson | 0 |
Councillor Mike Levery | 1 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 0 |
Councillor Victoria Bowden | 1 |
Councillor Alan Hooper | 1 |
Councillor Alan Woodcock | 1 |
Councillor Richard Williams | 1 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 1 |
Councillor Ann Whitaker | 1 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Zahira Naz | 2 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 2 |
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones | 1 |
Councillor Bryan Lodge | 1 |
Councillor Cate McDonald | 2 |
Councillor Colin Ross | 1 |
Councillor Kaltum Rivers | 1 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 1 |
Councillor Barbara Masters | 1 |
Councillor Julie Grocutt | 1 |
Councillor Peter Garbutt | 1 |
Councillor Christine Gilligan Kubo | 2 |
Councillor Penny Baker | 1 |