Committee attendance

Charity Trustee Sub-Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Douglas Johnson 2
Councillor Zahira Naz 3
Councillor Ian Auckland 3
Councillor Richard Williams 3
Councillor Fran Belbin 3
Councillor Henry Nottage 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft 3
Councillor Mike Drabble 3
Councillor Richard Shaw 3
Councillor Martin Smith 3
Councillor Steve Ayris 4
Councillor Paul Wood 2
Councillor Dianne Hurst 4
Councillor Mark Jones 4
Councillor Douglas Johnson 4
Councillor Craig Gamble Pugh 4
Councillor Zahira Naz 4
Councillor Abdul Khayum 3
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 2
Councillor Ben Miskell 4
Councillor Dawn Dale 2
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones 4
Councillor Denise Fox 4
Councillor Bryan Lodge 4
Councillor Karen McGowan 4
Councillor Talib Hussain 4
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 2
Councillor Mary Lea 4
Councillor Garry Weatherall 2
Councillor Terry Fox 4
Councillor David Barker 4
Councillor Peter Price 3
Councillor Tony Damms 4
Councillor Mick Rooney 4
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 4
Councillor Joe Otten 3
Councillor Colin Ross 4
Councillor Roger Davison 4
Councillor Vickie Priestley 0
Councillor Gail Smith 4
Councillor Mike Chaplin 2
Councillor Sophie Wilson 4
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) 4
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof 4
Councillor Martin Phipps 4
Councillor Mike Levery 4
Councillor Tim Huggan 4
Councillor Barbara Masters 4
Councillor Angela Argenzio 4
Councillor Julie Grocutt 4
Councillor Alan Hooper 4
Councillor Paul Turpin 4
Councillor Ruth Mersereau 3
Councillor Ian Auckland 4
Councillor Sophie Thornton 4
Councillor Ann Woolhouse 4
Councillor Brian Holmshaw 3
Councillor Safiya Saeed 3
Councillor Ruth Milsom 4
Councillor Alan Woodcock 4
Councillor Alexi Dimond 4
Councillor Christine Gilligan Kubo 4
Councillor Maroof Raouf 3
Councillor Richard Williams 4
Councillor Lewis Chinchen 2
Councillor Bernard Little 2
Councillor Ann Whitaker 4
Councillor Fran Belbin 3
Councillor Tom Hunt 4
Councillor Kurtis Crossland 4
Councillor Nighat Basharat 4
Councillor Minesh Parekh 4
Councillor Maleiki Haybe 2
Councillor Marieanne Elliot 4
Councillor Henry Nottage 4
Councillor Nabeela Mowlana 4
Councillor Janet Ridler 4
Councillor Ian Horner 4
Councillor Robert Reiss 4
Councillor Toby Mallinson 4
Councillor Laura Moynahan 3
Councillor Glynis Chapman 4
Councillor Ibby Ullah 4
Councillor Laura McClean 4
Councillor Alison Norris 3
Councillor William Sapwell 2
Councillor Sue Alston 4
Councillor Penny Baker 4
Councillor Tony Downing 4
Councillor Jayne Dunn 4
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards 4
Planning and Highways Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft 2
Councillor Dianne Hurst 1
Councillor Garry Weatherall 2
Councillor Peter Price 3
Councillor Tony Damms 1
Councillor Roger Davison 4
Councillor Mike Chaplin 3
Councillor Sophie Wilson 0
Councillor Barbara Masters 4
Councillor Alan Woodcock 4
Councillor Richard Williams 2
Councillor Bernard Little 1
Councillor Henry Nottage 3
Councillor Laura Moynahan 4
Councillor Glynis Chapman 4
Councillor Ibby Ullah 3
Councillor Tony Downing 3
South Local Area Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Shaw 2
Councillor Steve Ayris 2
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones 2
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof 2
Councillor Paul Turpin 2
Councillor Ian Auckland 2
Councillor Sophie Thornton 1
Councillor Alexi Dimond 1
Councillor Maroof Raouf 1
Councillor Nighat Basharat 1
Councillor Marieanne Elliot 1
Councillor Ibby Ullah 1
Transport, Regeneration and Climate Policy Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Shaw 4
Councillor Dianne Hurst 1
Councillor Craig Gamble Pugh 3
Councillor Ben Miskell 4
Councillor Denise Fox 3
Councillor Mike Chaplin 2
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) 4
Councillor Ruth Mersereau 4
Councillor Ian Auckland 4
Councillor Safiya Saeed 2
Councillor Christine Gilligan Kubo 4