Committee attendance
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Richard Shaw | 1 |
Councillor Steve Ayris | 5 |
Councillor Dianne Hurst | 1 |
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed | 3 |
Councillor Sue Auckland | 5 |
Councillor Talib Hussain | 5 |
Councillor Garry Weatherall | 4 |
Councillor Martin Phipps | 1 |
Councillor Francyne Johnson | 3 |
Councillor Victoria Bowden | 2 |
Councillor Alan Hooper | 2 |
Councillor Ruth Mersereau | 4 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 4 |
Councillor Alan Woodcock | 5 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 5 |
Councillor Bernard Little | 5 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 1 |
Councillor Josie Paszek | 0 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 0 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 1 |
Councillor David Barker | 0 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 0 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 1 |
Councillor Roger Davison | 1 |
Councillor Vickie Priestley | 1 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 0 |
Councillor Ann Woolhouse | 1 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 1 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 1 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 0 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 3 |
Councillor Josie Paszek | 11 |
Councillor Dawn Dale | 2 |
Councillor Karen McGowan | 12 |
Councillor David Barker | 6 |
Councillor Mick Rooney | 5 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 8 |
Councillor Roger Davison | 4 |
Councillor Vickie Priestley | 7 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 1 |
Councillor Angela Argenzio | 4 |
Councillor Ann Woolhouse | 4 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 5 |
Councillor Lewis Chinchen | 7 |
Councillor Neale Gibson | 4 |
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards | 4 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft | 1 |
Councillor Martin Smith | 2 |
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed | 1 |
Councillor Joe Otten | 2 |
Councillor Colin Ross | 1 |
Councillor Roger Davison | 1 |
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) | 2 |
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof | 2 |
Councillor Tim Huggan | 2 |
Councillor Barbara Masters | 2 |
Councillor Ruth Milsom | 2 |
Councillor Sue Alston | 2 |