Skip to content

Committee attendance

Children, Young People and Family Support Scrutiny and Policy Development Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Chaplin 3
Councillor Mike Levery 1
Councillor Barbara Masters 1
Councillor Anne Murphy 3
Councillor Kevin Oxley 1
Councillor Vickie Priestley 2
Councillor Maroof Raouf 3
Councillor Kaltum Rivers 2
Councillor Mick Rooney 3
Councillor Safiya Saeed 2
Councillor Jack Scott 2
Councillor Richard Shaw 2
Councillor Ann Whitaker 3
Councillor Sophie Wilson 2
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft 2
Councillor Ann Woolhouse 3
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sue Alston 4
Councillor Angela Argenzio 5
Councillor Ian Auckland 5
Councillor Sue Auckland 4
Councillor Steve Ayris 5
Councillor Penny Baker 4
Councillor David Barker 3
Councillor Fran Belbin 1
Councillor Victoria Bowden 5
Councillor Mike Chaplin 4
Councillor Lewis Chinchen 5
Councillor Simon Clement-Jones 4
Councillor Ben Curran 5
Councillor Dawn Dale 5
Councillor Tony Damms 3
Councillor Roger Davison 5
Councillor Alexi Dimond 5
Councillor Tony Downing 3
Councillor Mike Drabble 5
Councillor Jayne Dunn 5
Councillor Denise Fox 5
Councillor Terry Fox 4
Councillor Peter Garbutt 4
Councillor Neale Gibson 2
Councillor Christine Gilligan 4
Councillor Julie Grocutt 5
Councillor Brian Holmshaw 5
Councillor Alan Hooper 5
Councillor Tim Huggan 5
Councillor Dianne Hurst 4
Councillor Talib Hussain 5
Councillor Mazher Iqbal 2
Councillor Douglas Johnson 5
Councillor Francyne Johnson 3
Councillor Mark Jones 5
Councillor Abdul Khayum 5
Councillor Alan Law 1
Councillor Mary Lea 3
Councillor Mike Levery 5
Councillor George Lindars-Hammond 5
Councillor Bernard Little 5
Councillor Bryan Lodge 5
Councillor Mohammed Mahroof 5
Councillor Barbara Masters 5
Councillor Bob McCann 4
Councillor Cate McDonald 5
Councillor Karen McGowan 5
Councillor Ruth Mersereau 5
Councillor Ruth Milsom 4
Councillor Ben Miskell 5
Councillor Abtisam Mohamed 5
Councillor Shaffaq Mohammed 5
Councillor Anne Murphy 4
Councillor Zahira Naz 5
Councillor Moya O'Rourke 2
Councillor Joe Otten 4
Councillor Kevin Oxley 5
Councillor Josie Paszek 5
Councillor Martin Phipps 5
Councillor Peter Price 5
Councillor Vickie Priestley 4
Councillor Maroof Raouf 5
Councillor Sioned-Mair Richards 5
Councillor Kaltum Rivers 4
Councillor Mick Rooney 4
Councillor Chris Rosling-Josephs 5
Councillor Colin Ross 5
Councillor Safiya Saeed 4
Councillor Andrew Sangar (MBE) 4
Councillor Jackie Satur 5
Councillor Jack Scott 4
Councillor Richard Shaw 5
Councillor Gail Smith 5
Councillor Martin Smith 5
Councillor Alison Teal 5
Councillor Sophie Thornton 5
Councillor Paul Turpin 5
Councillor Garry Weatherall 5
Councillor Ann Whitaker 5
Councillor Richard Williams 5
Councillor Sophie Wilson 4
Councillor Paul Wood 5
Councillor Alan Woodcock 5
Councillor Cliff Woodcraft 5
Councillor Ann Woolhouse 5
North Local Area Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Penny Baker 3
Councillor Victoria Bowden 3
Councillor Lewis Chinchen 3
Councillor Julie Grocutt 2
Councillor Alan Hooper 3
Councillor Francyne Johnson 1
Councillor Mike Levery 3
Councillor Moya O'Rourke 1
Councillor Vickie Priestley 3
Councillor Ann Whitaker 3
Councillor Richard Williams 3
Councillor Alan Woodcock 3